BERITA

  • data siswa yang lolos sbmptn 2017 berjumlah 126 orang

    data siswa yang lolos sbmptn 2017 berjumlah 126 orang

    12 ipa 1:

    1. Achmed Darian Briansyah - Ilmu Komputer - UPI
    2. Alex Wijaya - Matematika -Unpad
    3. Dhaifina Ghassani - Agribisnis - Unpad
    4. Dzulmar Ismail Ahmad Zetya - Fakultas Seni Rupa Desain - ITB
    5. Jihan Saqiila Ramadhani - Sosiologi - Unpad
    6. Kagungna Haq - Manajemen - Unpad
    7. Mahavira Aqila Putri - Biologi - Unpad
    8. M Rafly Ardiansyah - Agroteknologi - Unpad
    9. M Rizky Aldian - Matematika - Universitas brawijaya
    10. M Saladin Fikri Abdullah - Fakultas Kedokteran - Unsyiah
    11. M Yasykur Abrar - Ekonomi Islam - Unpad
    12. Mush'ab Hassan Usman - Jurnalistik - Unpad
    13. Rd. Roro Syahjihan Putri Aliefa - Administrasi Negara - Unpad
    14. Rahmatullah Karnawidjaya - Fakultas Teknik Industri - ITB
    15. Rizki Ramadhani Jatiayu - Jurnalistik - Unpad
    16. Tiffanny Resta Kanisha - Fakultas Kedokteran - Unpad
    17. Anandita Budiman - Sastra Jepang – Unpad

    12 ipa 2

    1. Akbar Nurrahman Putra - Fakultas Perikanan dan Ilmu Kelautan (Jurusan Oceanografi) - Universitas Dipenogoro
    2. Annisa Triska Almanda Dewi - Fakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Dipenegoro
    3. Rayhan Alya Chaerul - Fakultas Ilmu Komputer ( Jurusan Teknologi Informasi ) - Universitas Brawijaya
    4. Irsan Ferdian Agung Sudrajat - FMIPA - Institut Teknologi Bandung
    5. Syifa Awaliya Ahyani - Sekolah Farmasi - Institut Teknologi Bandung
    6. Dimas Muhammad Iqbal Putra Budiman-Fakultas Seni Rupa dan Desain- Institut Teknologi Bandung
    7. Adam Purnaman - Teknik Geologi - UNPAD
    8. Daffa Abiyyu - Teknik Geologi - UNPAD
    9. Saskia Pratiwi - Agroteknologi - UNPAD
    10. Rizkan Primadia N - Peternakan - UNPAD
    11. Firmansyah Yanuar - Teknik Informatika - UNPAD
    12. Zahra Hanifa Hafidz - Fakultas Hukum - UNPAD
    13. Finka Laili Nur Adzillah - Ilmu Keperawatan – UNPAD

     

    12 ipa 3

    1. Auliya Firasyan: SAPPK-ITB
    2. Arfian Reza S: TEKNOLOGI PANGAN-UNPAD
    3. Fauzan Naufaldi : FISIKA-UNPAD
    4. Ida bagus sukma n: ILMU PETERNAKAN-UNPAD
    5. Irham Alifa M: SBM-ITB
    6. Irham M Dhafien: SITHR - ITB
    7. M Anelka Saiful Q: SIPIL-UPI
    8. M Bakas Sampurna: DESAIN INTERIOR-ITS
    9. Prianka Anggara: FMIPA-ITB
    10. Aina Besarie Nur Avia: DESAIN INTERIOR-ISI
    11. Astrid Junita P: PEND.BIOLOGI-UPI
    12. Chaterine Lidya: TEK.PANGAN-UNPAD
    13. Revena Denia P: TEK.GEOLOGI-UNPAD

     

     

     

     

     

    12 ipa 4

     

    1. Askar bachtiar – geologi – unpad
    2. Khairunnisa Lazuardini – FKH – unpad
    3. Mirai Suchayla – geologi – unpad
    4. Risma merliana – farmasi – unpad
    5. Taupiq hidaya – sipil – UPI
    6. Ismail Ghulam – FMIPA (biologi) – unpad
    7. Luthfia Nurhalima – matematika – unpad
    8. Syafira irawan – Teknik Material – ITS
    9. Gibran Ramadhan – Hubungan internasional – Unsoed
    10. Irfan Maulana – Fisika – unpad
    11. Yustiza Rahadian – teknik mesin - Univ brawijaya

     

    12 ipa 5

     

    1. Al Mutharriz Athariadi - TV Film – UNPAD
    2. Anindya Saraswati - Hukum - UNPAD
    3. Belva Ilaika R.G. - Agribisnis - UNPAD
    4. M. Rafidhia Fauzan - Geologi - UNPAD
    5. Tsaniya Zahra Y.W. - FISIP (Ilmu Kesejahteraan Sosial) - UNPAD
    6. Kamila Nurvianita - Peternakan - UNPAD
    7. Yhona Debora - Agroteknologi – UNPAD

     

    12 ipa 6

     

    1. Adelia Nabiila Safira - Hubungan Masyarakat - UNPAD
    2. Dena Indriawan - Ilmu Kelautan - UNPAD
    3. Fachrurrozzy Faris - Ilmi Kelautan - UNPAD
    4. Fina Fauziyyah - Akuntansi - UNPAD
    5. Ismi Fauziah A - Teknik Elektro - UNPAD
    6. Irsyad Fauzi - Teknologi Industri Pertanian - UNPAD
    7. M. Hadiroyan Sampurna - Teknik Geologi - UNPAD
    8. M. Syaugi - Fisika - UNPAD
    9. Qisthi Aryani - Ilmu Keperawatan - UNPAD
    10. Raka Arif Sundara - Agribisnis - UNPAD
    11. Tazkia Rizkia Azzahra - Pendidikan Dokter Gigi - UNPAD
    12. Octovi Fenny Angelia - Akuntansi - Universitas Udayana
    13. Khairunnisa Nur Afifah - Kesehatan Masyarakat – UNDIP

     

    12 ipa 7

     

    1. Alya Farhah Nabilah - FMIPA - ITB
    2. Alika Rahma Gumilar - FMIPA - ITB
    3. Irfhando Mahendra - FMIPA - ITB
    4. Nabilla Maharani Putri - FTSL- ITB Ganesha
    5. Catherina Larasati - SF- ITB
    6. Kiko Mei Kristi- SBM-ITB
    7. Nabilla Nuranni - Adm negara- Universitas Padjajaran
    8. Luthfi Muhammad Irsyad - Matematika - Universitas Padjajaran
    9. Wulan Novitasari - Agroteknologi - Universitas Padjajaran
    10. Aura Salsabila Prasasya Daru U - Agribisnis - Universitas Padjajaran
    11. Muhammad Adimas Daffa Mukaarim - Teknik Mesin – UGM

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12 ipa 8

     

    1. Affan Afrian Pratama – Pendidikan Luar Biasa (Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia)
    2. Diva Dien Al-Haq – Fisika (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    3. Firdaus Ardhana Indradhirmaya – Perencanaan Wilayah dan Kota (Universitas Brawijaya)
    4. Hasna Arnita – Perikanan (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    5. Iqbal Ainnun Azis – Kedokteran (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    6. Muhammad Fahmi Alwan – Informatika (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    7. Muhammad Nabil Faqih – Ilmu Kelautan (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    8. Nadira Hasna Putri Gunawan – Farmasi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    9. Nur Aida Kamila Rukmana – FMIPA (Institut Teknologi Bandung)
    10. Nur Ilham Tri Hartono – Pertanian (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    11. Nurjihan Aziza Listyaningrum – Ilmu Komunikasi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    12. Putri Nur Amalia Dewi – Kedokteran (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    13. Rabbani Bray Adam – Kedokteran Hewan (Institut Pertanian Bogor)
    14. Rizka Amelia Putdayani – Biologi (Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia)
    15. Sarah Aiman Fakhirah – Pertanian (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    16. Sarah Husna Hayati – Farmasi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    17. Sheren Yashmine Chantika – Agroteknologi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    18. Tsabita Zahra Hanifa – SITHR (Institut Teknologi Bandung)
    19. Wijdan Salman Fadhilla – Geologi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    20. Zulfa Ginnadhia Afifah – FMIPA (Institut Teknologi Bandung)

     

    12 ipa 9

     

    1. Kevin Krishna Ramadhany - Biologi - Unpad
    2. Clarisa Hasya Yutika - Teknik Sipil - UPI
    3. Naufal zulfikar ahmad - Teknik Geologi - Unpad
    4. Azmi fitra - Matematika - Unpad
    5. Josep R Veda - Matematika -UPI
    6. Khalish M Azka - SITHR - ITB
    7. Furqan Aliyuddien - Teknik Informatika - ITS
    8. Putri Kusuma - Kimia - UPI
    9. Amara Aulia - Fak. Kedokteran Gigi - Universitas Brawijaya
    10. Zahrah Al Firdaus - SITHR – ITB

     

    12 ips 1

     

    1. Kemas rahmat mubarak (psikologi - UPI)
    2. Audi nadhifah (manajemen - UNPAD)
    3. putri afifah maulida (manajemen - UNPAD)
    4. Nenden Fatimah D (hukum - UNPAD)

     

    12 ips 2

     

    1. Muhammad Reyhan Gyanie Fath - Televisi dan Film – Unpad
    2. Rizki Baharudin - Manajemen Industri Katering – UPI
    3. Sahira Nurul Luthfianda - Sastra Inggris – UPI
    4. Ade Riki – Fakultas Hukum – Unpad

     

    12 ips 3

     

    1. Dwiki Yoga Anantya - Manajemen Komunikasi – Unpad
    2. Nisrina Indah Dwitya - Akuntansi – Unpad
    3. Rizqi Chaerul - jurnalistik - unpad

     

     

     

BERITA LAINNYA

Indeks