HALAMAN

  • data siswa yang lolos snmptn dan sbmptn 2017 berjumlah masing-masing 102 orang dan 126 orang

    12 ipa 1:

    1. Achmed Darian Briansyah - Ilmu Komputer - UPI
    2. Alex Wijaya - Matematika -Unpad
    3. Dhaifina Ghassani - Agribisnis - Unpad
    4. Dzulmar Ismail Ahmad Zetya - Fakultas Seni Rupa Desain - ITB
    5. Jihan Saqiila Ramadhani - Sosiologi - Unpad
    6. Kagungna Haq - Manajemen - Unpad
    7. Mahavira Aqila Putri - Biologi - Unpad
    8. M Rafly Ardiansyah - Agroteknologi - Unpad
    9. M Rizky Aldian - Matematika - Universitas brawijaya
    10. M Saladin Fikri Abdullah - Fakultas Kedokteran - Unsyiah
    11. M Yasykur Abrar - Ekonomi Islam - Unpad
    12. Mush'ab Hassan Usman - Jurnalistik - Unpad
    13. Rd. Roro Syahjihan Putri Aliefa - Administrasi Negara - Unpad
    14. Rahmatullah Karnawidjaya - Fakultas Teknik Industri - ITB
    15. Rizki Ramadhani Jatiayu - Jurnalistik - Unpad
    16. Tiffanny Resta Kanisha - Fakultas Kedokteran - Unpad
    17. Anandita Budiman - Sastra Jepang – Unpad

    12 ipa 2

    1. Akbar Nurrahman Putra - Fakultas Perikanan dan Ilmu Kelautan (Jurusan Oceanografi) - Universitas Dipenogoro
    2. Annisa Triska Almanda Dewi - Fakultas Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Dipenegoro
    3. Rayhan Alya Chaerul - Fakultas Ilmu Komputer ( Jurusan Teknologi Informasi ) - Universitas Brawijaya
    4. Irsan Ferdian Agung Sudrajat - FMIPA - Institut Teknologi Bandung
    5. Syifa Awaliya Ahyani - Sekolah Farmasi - Institut Teknologi Bandung
    6. Dimas Muhammad Iqbal Putra Budiman-Fakultas Seni Rupa dan Desain- Institut Teknologi Bandung
    7. Adam Purnaman - Teknik Geologi - UNPAD
    8. Daffa Abiyyu - Teknik Geologi - UNPAD
    9. Saskia Pratiwi - Agroteknologi - UNPAD
    10. Rizkan Primadia N - Peternakan - UNPAD
    11. Firmansyah Yanuar - Teknik Informatika - UNPAD
    12. Zahra Hanifa Hafidz - Fakultas Hukum - UNPAD
    13. Finka Laili Nur Adzillah - Ilmu Keperawatan – UNPAD

     

    12 ipa 3

    1. Auliya Firasyan: SAPPK-ITB
    2. Arfian Reza S: TEKNOLOGI PANGAN-UNPAD
    3. Fauzan Naufaldi : FISIKA-UNPAD
    4. Ida bagus sukma n: ILMU PETERNAKAN-UNPAD
    5. Irham Alifa M: SBM-ITB
    6. Irham M Dhafien: SITHR - ITB
    7. M Anelka Saiful Q: SIPIL-UPI
    8. M Bakas Sampurna: DESAIN INTERIOR-ITS
    9. Prianka Anggara: FMIPA-ITB
    10. Aina Besarie Nur Avia: DESAIN INTERIOR-ISI
    11. Astrid Junita P: PEND.BIOLOGI-UPI
    12. Chaterine Lidya: TEK.PANGAN-UNPAD
    13. Revena Denia P: TEK.GEOLOGI-UNPAD

     

     

     

     

     

    12 ipa 4

     

    1. Askar bachtiar – geologi – unpad
    2. Khairunnisa Lazuardini – FKH – unpad
    3. Mirai Suchayla – geologi – unpad
    4. Risma merliana – farmasi – unpad
    5. Taupiq hidaya – sipil – UPI
    6. Ismail Ghulam – FMIPA (biologi) – unpad
    7. Luthfia Nurhalima – matematika – unpad
    8. Syafira irawan – Teknik Material – ITS
    9. Gibran Ramadhan – Hubungan internasional – Unsoed
    10. Irfan Maulana – Fisika – unpad
    11. Yustiza Rahadian – teknik mesin - Univ brawijaya

     

    12 ipa 5

     

    1. Al Mutharriz Athariadi - TV Film – UNPAD
    2. Anindya Saraswati - Hukum - UNPAD
    3. Belva Ilaika R.G. - Agribisnis - UNPAD
    4. M. Rafidhia Fauzan - Geologi - UNPAD
    5. Tsaniya Zahra Y.W. - FISIP (Ilmu Kesejahteraan Sosial) - UNPAD
    6. Kamila Nurvianita - Peternakan - UNPAD
    7. Yhona Debora - Agroteknologi – UNPAD

     

    12 ipa 6

     

    1. Adelia Nabiila Safira - Hubungan Masyarakat - UNPAD
    2. Dena Indriawan - Ilmu Kelautan - UNPAD
    3. Fachrurrozzy Faris - Ilmi Kelautan - UNPAD
    4. Fina Fauziyyah - Akuntansi - UNPAD
    5. Ismi Fauziah A - Teknik Elektro - UNPAD
    6. Irsyad Fauzi - Teknologi Industri Pertanian - UNPAD
    7. M. Hadiroyan Sampurna - Teknik Geologi - UNPAD
    8. M. Syaugi - Fisika - UNPAD
    9. Qisthi Aryani - Ilmu Keperawatan - UNPAD
    10. Raka Arif Sundara - Agribisnis - UNPAD
    11. Tazkia Rizkia Azzahra - Pendidikan Dokter Gigi - UNPAD
    12. Octovi Fenny Angelia - Akuntansi - Universitas Udayana
    13. Khairunnisa Nur Afifah - Kesehatan Masyarakat – UNDIP

     

    12 ipa 7

     

    1. Alya Farhah Nabilah - FMIPA - ITB
    2. Alika Rahma Gumilar - FMIPA - ITB
    3. Irfhando Mahendra - FMIPA - ITB
    4. Nabilla Maharani Putri - FTSL- ITB Ganesha
    5. Catherina Larasati - SF- ITB
    6. Kiko Mei Kristi- SBM-ITB
    7. Nabilla Nuranni - Adm negara- Universitas Padjajaran
    8. Luthfi Muhammad Irsyad - Matematika - Universitas Padjajaran
    9. Wulan Novitasari - Agroteknologi - Universitas Padjajaran
    10. Aura Salsabila Prasasya Daru U - Agribisnis - Universitas Padjajaran
    11. Muhammad Adimas Daffa Mukaarim - Teknik Mesin – UGM

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12 ipa 8

     

    1. Affan Afrian Pratama – Pendidikan Luar Biasa (Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia)
    2. Diva Dien Al-Haq – Fisika (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    3. Firdaus Ardhana Indradhirmaya – Perencanaan Wilayah dan Kota (Universitas Brawijaya)
    4. Hasna Arnita – Perikanan (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    5. Iqbal Ainnun Azis – Kedokteran (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    6. Muhammad Fahmi Alwan – Informatika (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    7. Muhammad Nabil Faqih – Ilmu Kelautan (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    8. Nadira Hasna Putri Gunawan – Farmasi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    9. Nur Aida Kamila Rukmana – FMIPA (Institut Teknologi Bandung)
    10. Nur Ilham Tri Hartono – Pertanian (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    11. Nurjihan Aziza Listyaningrum – Ilmu Komunikasi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    12. Putri Nur Amalia Dewi – Kedokteran (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    13. Rabbani Bray Adam – Kedokteran Hewan (Institut Pertanian Bogor)
    14. Rizka Amelia Putdayani – Biologi (Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia)
    15. Sarah Aiman Fakhirah – Pertanian (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    16. Sarah Husna Hayati – Farmasi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    17. Sheren Yashmine Chantika – Agroteknologi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    18. Tsabita Zahra Hanifa – SITHR (Institut Teknologi Bandung)
    19. Wijdan Salman Fadhilla – Geologi (Universitas Padjadjaran)
    20. Zulfa Ginnadhia Afifah – FMIPA (Institut Teknologi Bandung)

     

    12 ipa 9

     

    1. Kevin Krishna Ramadhany - Biologi - Unpad
    2. Clarisa Hasya Yutika - Teknik Sipil - UPI
    3. Naufal zulfikar ahmad - Teknik Geologi - Unpad
    4. Azmi fitra - Matematika - Unpad
    5. Josep R Veda - Matematika -UPI
    6. Khalish M Azka - SITHR - ITB
    7. Furqan Aliyuddien - Teknik Informatika - ITS
    8. Putri Kusuma - Kimia - UPI
    9. Amara Aulia - Fak. Kedokteran Gigi - Universitas Brawijaya
    10. Zahrah Al Firdaus - SITHR – ITB

     

    12 ips 1

     

    1. Kemas rahmat mubarak (psikologi - UPI)
    2. Audi nadhifah (manajemen - UNPAD)
    3. putri afifah maulida (manajemen - UNPAD)
    4. Nenden Fatimah D (hukum - UNPAD)

     

    12 ips 2

     

    1. Muhammad Reyhan Gyanie Fath - Televisi dan Film – Unpad
    2. Rizki Baharudin - Manajemen Industri Katering – UPI
    3. Sahira Nurul Luthfianda - Sastra Inggris – UPI
    4. Ade Riki – Fakultas Hukum – Unpad

     

    12 ips 3

     

    1. Dwiki Yoga Anantya - Manajemen Komunikasi – Unpad
    2. Nisrina Indah Dwitya - Akuntansi – Unpad
    3. Rizqi Chaerul - jurnalistik - unpad

     

     

     

    Daftar Siswa yang diterima jalur SNMPTN 2017

    No

    Nama Siswa

    Kelas

    Jurusan

    PTN

    Ket.

     

    1

    IVANDY ARIFIN PN.

    IPA 1

    STEI

    ITB

    Bidikmisi

     

    2

    NAUFAL FADHLI

    IPA 1

    FTI

    ITB

     

     

    3

    RIRI FARHAN K.

    IPA 1

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    4

    SYIFA NUR AINI S.

    IPA 1

    FTMD

    ITB

     

     

    5

    IRENA IRMASARI

    IPA 2

    STEI

    ITB

     

     

    6

    KEN AYU RUSKA Y.

    IPA 2

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    7

    MAHARANIE ANGGUN K.

    IPA 2

    FTI

    ITB

     

     

    8

    RENZY DWI S.

    IPA 2

    STEI

    ITB

     

     

    9

    NADA HILWA T.

    IPA 3

    SAPPK

    ITB

     

     

    10

    GHAIDA NABILAH

    IPA 4

    FITB

    ITB

     

     

    11

    GOLDIES SEKAR A.

    IPA 4

    FTI

    ITB

     

     

    12

    MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ R.

    IPA 4

    STEI

    ITB

     

     

    13

    SHAFIRA PRAMESWARI

    IPA 4

    SAPPK

    ITB

     

     

    14

    TIFFENNY RESTI K.

    IPA 4

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    15

    AKMAL PANDYA L.

    IPA 5

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    16

    ALDA GRISELDA T.

    IPA 5

    SBM

    ITB

     

     

    17

    DENIS BAHTIAR R.

    IPA 5

    FTSL-J

    ITB

     

     

    18

    FALAH KHARISMA N.

    IPA 5

    STEI

    ITB

     

     

    19

    RAIHAN ADHIE S.

    IPA 5

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    20

    SASWINA CANDRIKA

    IPA 5

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    21

    VANESSA OCKTAVIANIKITA

    IPA 5

    FTSL

    ITB

     

     

    22

    ADINDA RIZKI

    IPA 6

    SAPPK

    ITB

     

     

    23

    MUHAMMAD ILHAM

    IPA 6

    FITB

    ITB

     

     

    24

    ALANIS SAKINA A . M.

    IPA 8

    SITH

    ITB

     

     

    25

    MARTINUS JODY T.S.

    IPA 8

    FTMD

    ITB

     

     

    26

    NINDYRA SALSABILA

    IPA 9

    FTTM

    ITB

     

     

    27

    SINGGIH EKA P.

    IPS 1

    SBM

    ITB

     

     

    28

    FALAH WAFIUDDIN A.W

    IPS 2

    SBM

    ITB

     

     

    29

    SAYOGA PERKASA

    IPA 5

    FTI

    ITB

     

     

    30

    REIZANDY RAMADHIKA

    IPA 1

    AGRIBISNIS

    UNPAD

     

     

    31

    ZAKIA MAULIA S.

    IPA 1

    TEK. PANGAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    32

    HASNA ALDISA M.

    IPA 2

    PKH

    UNPAD

     

     

    33

    DIANE FAUZIYYAH

    IPA 3

    KIMIA

    UNPAD

     

     

    34

    LUCY SEPTIANI  P

    IPA 3

    FK

    UNPAD

     

     

    35

    NEYSA AHMADINA A.S.

    IPA 3

    PSIKOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    36

    SHAFIRA NURUL W.

    IPA 3

    BIOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    37

    DISA MADANI

    IPA 4

    TEK. PANGAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    38

    DITA NUR SALSABILA

    IPA 4

    AGRIBISNIS

    UNPAD

     

     

    39

    MOCHAMAD ILHAM Y.

    IPA 4

    GEOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    40

    MUHAMMAD RIVAN Z.

    IPA 4

    FARMASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    41

    MULKI MANTASA A.

    IPA 4

    AGROTEKNOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    42

    NISRINA RUFAIDAH H.

    IPA 4

    FKG

    UNPAD

     

     

    43

    NURJANAH PRATIWI

    IPA 4

    MATEMATIKA

    UNPAD

     

     

    44

    SASVIA AYU P.

    IPA 4

    TEK. INDUSTRI PERTANIAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    45

    TAUFIK ILHAM R.

    IPA 4

    GEOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    46

    ALISTIA ILMIAH F.

    IPA 5

    FARMASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    47

    AURA NADHIRA S. W.

    IPA 5

    PSIKOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    48

    NABILLA FARAH D.

    IPA 5

    STATISTIK

    UNPAD

     

     

    49

    SYIFA HERLIANI

    IPA 5

    AGRIBISNIS

    UNPAD

     

     

    50

    FADHLI HIBATUL H.

    IPA 6

    TEK. INFORMATIKA

    UNPAD

     

     

    51

    SARAH HASNA A.

    IPA 6

    TEK. INFORMATIKA

    UNPAD

     

     

    52

    FARHAN MUHARAM S.

    IPA 6

    PERIKANAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    53

    TOMMY HARYANTO

    IPA 6

    MATEMATIKA

    UNPAD

     

     

    54

    ASHARI RETNO A.

    IPA 7

    STATISTIK

    UNPAD

     

     

    55

    TANTIE NOER A.

    IPA 7

    FARMASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    56

    ZAYYANA JASMINE S.

    IPA 7

    FKG

    UNPAD

     

     

    57

    INDAH ANINDHYA  P.

    IPA 9

    FK

    UNPAD

     

     

    58

    KARUNISAR GIRANI

    IPA 9

    BIOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    59

    KAYSA REFAPRILIANA

    IPA 9

    KEPERAWATAN

    UNPAD

    Bidikmisi

     

    60

    SALMA RAUDHATULJANATI

    IPA 9

    TEK. PANGAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    61

    ALMA RAHMAYANTI

    IPS 1

    MANAJEMEN KOMUNIKASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    62

    DEBBY INDRIYANI

    IPS 1

    HUKUM

    UNPAD

     

     

    63

    FIKRAN EGASWARA T.

    IPS 1

    MANAJEMEN

    UNPAD

     

     

    64

    IZDIHAR RASYA S.

    IPS 1

    MANAJEMEN KOMUNIKASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    65

    MUHAMMAD ALGHIFARI A.

    IPS 1

    HUKUM

    UNPAD

     

     

    66

    NUR IZZAH F.

    IPS 1

    HUKUM

    UNPAD

     

     

    67

    RAFI FIALAGA D.

    IPS 1

    HI

    UNPAD

     

     

    68

    RASYA ADYARAHMA

    IPS 1

    ILMU KOMUNIKASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    69

    SHELLA SEPTIANI J.

    IPS 1

    MANAJEMEN

    UNPAD

     

     

    70

    SHINDY CHRISTIANTI

    IPS 1

    AKUNTANSI

    UNPAD

     

     

    71

    SYARAFINA R.

    IPS 1

    HUKUM

    UNPAD

     

     

    72

    TIFANI ASRIANTI P

    IPS 1

    HUMAS

    UNPAD

     

     

    73

    DELLA LISNA N.

    IPS 2

    ADMINISTRASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    74

    NABILA AZHARI

    IPS 2

    SASTRA JEMAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    75

    RESSA APRIANSYAH

    IPS 2

    ADM. BISNIS

    UNPAD

     

     

    76

    ZAHRA ZHAFIRA R.

    IPS 2

    SASTRA INGGRIS

    UNPAD

     

     

    77

    ADELLA MODY N.

    IPS 3

    AKUNTANSI

    UNPAD

     

     

    78

    ALYA RAHMADHANTY

    IPS 3

    TV & PER-FILM-AN

    UNPAD

     

     

    79

    ERIKA MAYA SARI

    IPS 3

    ADM. NEGARA

    UNPAD

     

     

    80

    HUMAIRA HASNA A.

    IPS 3

    HI

    UNPAD

     

     

    81

    INDAH DIAN R.

    IPS 3

    ILMU KOMUNIKASI

    UNPAD

     

     

    82

    NURUL IRFANI A.

    IPS 3

    EKBANG

    UNPAD

     

     

    83

    RAISSA SHAFIRA K.P

    IPS 3

    MANAJEMEN

    UNPAD

     

     

    84

    SALWAA SYAHDANIA A

    IPS 3

    ILMU PEMERINTAHAN

    UNPAD

     

     

    85

    TSANIA RATNA DUHITA S.

    IPS 3

    ANTROPOLOGI

    UNPAD

     

     

    86

    FIRAS SARAH ANRISYA

    IPA 1

    ARSITEK

    UPI

     

     

    87

    PUTU CHANDRA S.

    IPA 2

    BIOLOGI

    UPI

     

     

    88

    YARITS HANIFAN F.

    IPA 2

    MATEMATIKA

    UPI

     

     

    89

    IMAM SYAHID H.

    IPA 4

    BIOLOGI

    UPI

     

     

    90

    MUHAMMAD DAUD I.

    IPA 4

    ARSITEK

    UPI

     

     

    91

    FADEL RAKSANEGARA

    IPA 6

    MATEMATIKA

    UPI

     

     

    92

    ANGGRAENI PUSPITA C.

    IPA 9

    PEND. BIOLOGI

    UPI

     

     

    93

    M. RIZAL PURNOMO P. P

    IPA 9

    ILMU KOMPUTER

    UPI

     

     

    94

    YULIA EKA R.

    IPA 9

    PEND. MATEMATIKA

    UPI

     

     

    95

    ANISA RAHMALIA A.

    IPS 2

    PEND. JEPANG

    UPI

     

     

    96

    FATHARANI REGINA N. A

    IPS 2

    PEND. KOREA

    UPI

     

     

    97

    FLOLA FEBIOLA

    IPS 2

    SLB

    UPI

     

     

    98

    MARIA NOVIANTI

    IPS 2

    SASTRA INGGRIS

    UPI

     

     

    99

    RIZKYA PUTRI R.

    IPS 2

    AKUNTANSI

    UPI

     

     

    100

    TAJHANA MUTHIAH A.

    IPS 2

    PSIKOLOGI

    UPI

     

     

    101

    LAILA IRYANANDA P.

    IPS 3

    MANAJEMEN

    UPI

     

     

    102

    NABILA AYU AZIZAH

    IPA 6

    TEK.ELEKTRO INTERNASIONAL

    UI

     

    NAU

     

     

     

HALAMAN LAINNYA